Product List

(Total 400 Products )
Keystone jack face plate
Single AMP CAT6 face plate for cat. 6
Single face plate
1. Face plate single, dual, four port
2. Face plate for RJ45 jack
3. Network face plate
...
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Media Converter
10/100M single mode media converter realize 10/100Base-TX to
10/100Base-FX converter
Boasting long distance
High stability
10/100M Single mode media converter ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Description of Krone Punch Down Insertion Tool
Double blades, coax cable stripper
Fully adjustable and replaceable blades
Removes 4, 6, 8 and 12mm Insulation (Adjustable)
Use ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Description of Label Holder
Specifications
1. Finely processed
2. Professional and beautiful design
3. Various styles, for your selection
4. 5 Meet EU standard
Description of ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Description of 24 port 19"CAT5E UTP Patch Panel
19" standard size for mounting in racks and cabinets
This patch panel is designed for 22-26 AWG solid conductors
Height: 1U (12, ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Description of 4 port fiber optic media converter
10/100M single mode media converter realize 10/100Base-TX to
10/100Base-FX converter
Boasting long distance
High stability ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Specification of fiber optic patch cord

Applications

1. Telecommunications
2. Local Area Network (LAN)
3. Fiber to the home (FTTH)
4. Optical patch panels
5. Testing ...
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Description of 1m 2m 3m 5m Cat5e UTP BC/CCA network patch cord

Product Name: Cat5e, CAT6, CAT6A patch cord, Network cable
Description: Every patch cords are strictly tested for ...
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Description of fiber optic Pigtail
ST SX multimode optical fiber pigtail using high-precision grinding machine grinding, and low insertion loss and stable optical properties, ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Description of vlan media converter
10/100M single mode media converter realize 10/100Base-TX to
10/100Base-FX converter
Boasting long distance
High stability
10/100M Single ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Description of Crimping tool
Double blades, coax cable stripper
Fully adjustable and replaceable blades
Removes 4, 6, 8 and 12mm Insulation (Adjustable)
Use easily, lock the ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Description of Telephone cable
Application: Indoor use as backbone cable, suitable for 100Base-T, Gigabit Ethernet, 155 Mbps ATM, TP-PMD Audio, Multimedia and Telephone network, ...
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
PVC cable manager

Detailed Product Description

1. Cable manager Suitable for 19′′ standard cabinets
2. With steel or plastic material
3. ISO9001, ROSE Approval
4. Meet EU ...
FOB Price: US $2.2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Description of Outdoor distribution box for STB module
Insulation resistance:
Increase in contact resistance
Mechanical characteristics:
Protector ground contact: Tinned hard ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Description of 1 pairs STB module (Drop wire)with protector
TP-1301-1: 1 pair STB module without protection
TP-1301-1G: 1 pair STB module with protection against over-voltage ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
UTP cat 5e RJ45 category 5e keystone jack

Detailed Product Description
1. Cat5e keystone jack
2. Certification hasISO9001 \ CE \ CQC
3. Business for 10 years
4. Offer ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Description of Systimax CAT6 24 port UTP patch panel
Specifications
12/24/48 Ports UTP Patch Panel
Quality product, low price and honest service
Cat5e/CAT6 UTP 24/48 ports ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Description of rg11 telephone plug
1. Plugs for cat 3 solid or stranded wire / solid or stranded cable
2. Head style: 6p2c (6 positions 2 contacts)

Plugs for cat 3 solid or ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
DESCRIPTION OF Cooling Fan for Network Cabinet Features:
Cooling fan, 120X120X38mm, 220VAC
1. Specialize in metal processing & fabrication for 30 years.
2. Professional design ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
CAT6 UTP Keystone Jack/UTP Keystone Jeck/Network Keystone Jack/RJ45 Keystone Jack/Cat5e Keystone Jack
Industry Standard:
1. UL, C(UL)listed
2. Meets FCC parts 68
3. ...
FOB Price: US $0.41-0.46 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Description of 1u 100 pair steel back mounting frame for krone module
TP-1223-10-#: Back mount frame for 10 pairs LSA module, 19" rack mounted, stainless steel
TP-1223-8-#: Back ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Ethernet telephone cat5e / CAT6 jumper cables connections

Detailed Product Description

1. 1-Pair Patch Cable, 110 Style
2. ISO/IEC 11801, ANSI/TIA/EIA-568B
3. CERTIFIXATE: ...
FOB Price: US $1.74 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Description of UY/UY2/UR/ connector

(1) metals and metal mutual point of contact must be gas closed;
(2) contact points to ensure safe and solid, long-term lasting pressure to ...
Min. Order: 3,000 Pieces
Description of CAT5e UTP/FTP RJ45 Keystone JackProduct Description...
1) Contact resistance: <0.003 Ohm
2) Contact resistance of linker and lead: <0.003 Ohm
3) Insulation ...
FOB Price: US $0.36-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces