Product List

(Total 400 Products )
Factory Price 4pairs pure copper Cat5e/CAT6 cable UTP network cables

Both OEM and ODM
UTP, FTP, STP, SFTP are available
Color and Lenght as your need
T/T or L/C payment
...
FOB Price: US $80-86 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
Description of Drop Wire Connection Module with Protection (STB Module)
Product Name: One pair drop wire connection module with protection (Subscriber Terminal Block STB module) ...
FOB Price: US $1.32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Description of 3m CAT6 RJ45 UTP/FTP Patch Cable
1. Passed Fluke test.
2. Various color and length available.
3. ODM, OEM available.

Patch Cord Description:
1. Industrial ...
FOB Price: US $1.74 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Description of ST Simplex Multi Mode Optical Fiber Optic Pigtail

ST SX multimode optical fiber pigtail using high-precision grinding machine grinding, and low insertion loss and ...
FOB Price: US $0.82 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Meets IEC, Telcordia standard
4, 6, 8, 12, 36 fan-out fiber with connector are available
Suitable for splitting fiber in ODF
Low insertion loss
High return loss
Good ...
FOB Price: US $2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
AMP Cat5e / CAT6 / Cat7 UTP 24 ports fiber optical patch panel

Specifications
12/24/48 Ports UTP Patch Panel
Quality product, low price and honest service
Cat5e/CAT6 UTP ...
FOB Price: US $38.7-40.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Description of Anchoring Clamp

Summary:
1. These clamps are designed to anchor LV insulated overhead lines with insulated neutral messenger.
2. The clamp is composed of a ...
FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Description of LAN cable tester
1. Overall Dimension:
2. Power Supply: 4x1.5V Size AA batteries with power consumption 16mA.
3. Display: Special 4x16 character big screen LCD ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
CAT6 cat7 keystone jack

Detailed Product Description
1. UTP CAT6 keystone jack
2. Certification hasISO9001/CE/CQC
3. Business for 10 years
4. Offer different specifications ...
FOB Price: US $0.24-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Description of 10 pairs disconnection module

Specification:
*Material: Phosphor bronze PBT/ABS
*Temperature: 31° C -104 ° C
*Relative humidity: < 85%(+87° C) ...
FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Description of CAT6 FTP RJ45 Keystone Jack
Fully shield CAT6 FTP keystone jack
1. RJ45 modular jack with Gold plating
2. Keystone jack, modular jack
3. Fit for load patch panel ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Description of DVP-105 Fiber Optic Splicing Machine
Features
Core to core alignment by PAS technology
( PAS: Profile Alignment System)
Digital fusion splicer with automatic ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Description of LAN cable tester
1. Overall Dimension:
2. Power Supply: 4x1.5V Size AA batteries with power consumption 16mA.
3. Display: Special 4x16 character big screen LCD ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Description of LAN cable tester
1. Overall Dimension:
2. Power Supply: 4x1.5V Size AA batteries with power consumption 16mA.
3. Display: Special 4x16 character big screen LCD ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
LC / SC/ FC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

Detailed Product Description
1)Fiber adapter for /patch cord/pigtail
2)SM&MM PC/UPC/APC
3)FC SC ST LC
4)FTTH CATV LAN USE
...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Description of Face Plate/Wall Face Plate, /RJ45 Face Plate
Single face plate
1. Face plate single, dual, four port
2. Face plate for RJ45 jack
3. Network face plate
Single ...
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Descripiton of feet duty castor for network cabinet
Cabinet castors Specifications
Heavy duty castor, cabinet castor, orchid Zinc,
Adjustable dimension, flexible turn,
Bear ...
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Coaxial Cable RG6
1) Specification:
Inner Conductor (mm): 1.00± 0.02
Insulation (mm): 4.80± 0.20
Outer Conductor (mm): 5.80
Jacket (mm): 7.20± 0.03 ...
FOB Price: US $0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 2,000 Pieces
1)Surface Jack Application: Networking
2)OEM
3)Certificate: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
4)Standard: TIA/EIA568A/B

Surface Jack Specifications
Dual Surface Jack
1)Application: ...
FOB Price: US $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
1U metal network cable management / manager

Detailed Product Description

1. Cable manager Suitable for 19′′ standard cabinets
2. With steel or plastic material
3. ISO9001, ...
FOB Price: US $2.2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Description of Cable Stripper Tool
Double blades, coax cable stripper
Fully adjustable and replaceable blades
Removes 4, 6, 8 and 12mm Insulation (Adjustable)
Use easily, lock ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Hot sale wiring manager metal /plastic cable management arm

Detailed Product Description

1. Cable manager Suitable for 19′′ standard cabinets
2. With steel or plastic ...
FOB Price: US $2.2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Description of SC Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber optic adapter single mode simplex
1. Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve
2. Good reliability&stability
3. Single mode/Muti-mode
Single mode ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
10 Pairs LSA Disconnection Plug
Detailed Product Description
1.10 Pairs Disconnection Plug
2.10 pairs, 8 pairs, 1 pair
3. For LSA module
10 Pairs Disconnection Plug ...
Min. Order: 5,000 Pieces